?

Log in

No account? Create an account
sex_as_fuck's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
sex_as_fuck

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

maintainer formerly known as wilmaflinstone [06 Aug 2004|11:24pm]

mrss_sparky
this community has gone to shit...a little revamping will be done
*1*rated*rate me

new♥ [29 Jul 2004|10:23pm]

_intoxicating__
[ mood | content ]

 

shake it, love, if some hope remains.Collapse )

*2*rated*rate me

[18 Jul 2004|01:29pm]

j_o_r_d_a_n_


Join kissmedeadly_
*3*rated*rate me

new ♥ [02 Jul 2004|04:23pm]

l3al3yxgir1

applicationCollapse )

*1*rated*rate me

[04 May 2004|02:49pm]

__vendetta
[ mood | bored ]

Good evening, my dears. This is Miss Moderator Pink speaking. I've had a new livejournal, but forgot to let this community know. This dying community. You guys need to promote more because only a few people have actually applied since it's been up.

rate me

[30 Apr 2004|09:43pm]

screamoxownsxme

fresh meatCollapse )

*9*rated*rate me

New. [26 Apr 2004|11:21pm]

iamemolicious

I.am.a.p-i-m-p.Collapse )

*1*rated*rate me

[26 Feb 2004|02:31pm]

wilmaflinstone


my little pony is my hero
*2*rated*rate me

new [19 Feb 2004|01:41am]
rikiyadeadhomie
[ mood | busy ]

Name: Rikimaru
Age: 18
Location: Tampa, Fl.
Sexuality: Heterosexual
Dating Status: meh...
how did you hear of this community: Pinky<3
any tattoes or piercings if so describe: nope...

Top 5 movies: A Bronx Tale, LOTR3, Blow,once apon a time in mexico,from dusk till dawn
Top 4 bands: So Far No Good, Dark Lotus, Dillinger Escape Plan, Darkest Hour
Top 3 foods: Food is Food to me
Top 2 friends: Jose,Jenn<3
Top 1 book: a-z encylapedia of serial killers

Opinions on..

Homosexuality: To each is own

War:Bush is a idiot! war is stupid

Racism: when will i be able to walk into a place and not hear, spic, or whop?!

Premarital sex: I try not to have sex..but its ok i guess?

Abortion: to each is own

Self-mutilation: Self Dification is a beautiful art...?

Britney and Christina as role models to young girls: If you wanna be a slut, then its ok?


Quote?: "unity HEH is there such a thing today, you might be anti racist! BUT ARE YOU ANTI-GAY???"-Left Over Crack

*3*rated*rate me

[19 Feb 2004|01:13am]

p0rnstaarz
[ mood | awake ]

Morning kids.

I just want to say...there's been a few people who join, don't post or apply, and are just pretty much ghosts.


If you're going to join, PLEASE READ THE RULES.

You must post within 24 hours. Thank you.


<3 pinks

rate me

Stamped. [16 Feb 2004|04:35pm]
ilvbxy1
MmmmmCollapse )
*7*rated*rate me

look its a moderator [10 Feb 2004|05:54pm]

wilmaflinstone
*2*rated*rate me

Stamped. [05 Feb 2004|11:09am]
ilvbxy1
[ mood | silly ]

Is this allowed? ;)



Shower fun aheadCollapse )

*8*rated*rate me

[02 Feb 2004|08:57pm]

wilmaflinstone
Ok,even though we dont have that many members yet,I wanted to let you all know that this community will be a little harsh once the 5 members have been accepted,I have a low tolerancy for morons,so feel free to run a fine comb through people's applications,without being brutal of course.

Aly
*8*rated*rate me

[02 Feb 2004|02:30am]

p0rnstaarz
DAMNIT, ALY. I DIDN'T RESIZE THE DAVE PICS RIGHT :(. And I've gotta fix the carmen pic and I have to get a new one. Aly, can you resize? I'll fix the carmen and if you want me to change them I will. I need another carmen pic, pick a hot one! :D



I'll look tomorrow but I'll need some help. It's like 2:30AM and I have to pee.


I want to know if you guys like them, as well. I mean...these are going to you guys.

As for me, I'm out..get your friends in here, guys [or girls]. Night.

<3
Pinks
*2*rated*rate me

[01 Feb 2004|11:21pm]

savestheday21
they stole the love from our lives to put the sex on the radio...Collapse )
*15*rated*rate me

[23 Jan 2004|05:58pm]

wilmaflinstone
testing out the layout
*1*rated*rate me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]